KampprogramOld Boys-LP • Vest
KampprogramM+32 11:11 - Forår/Efterår 2024 • Pulje 1
April 2024
Maj 2024
Juni 2024
August 2024
September 2024
Oktober 2024
StillingOld Boys-LP • Vest
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | Aabyhøj IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Aabenraa BK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
3 | Skærbæk B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
4 | Hadsund B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
5 | Aarhus Fremad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Nørresundby FB | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | FC Horsens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Hornsyld (1) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Haderslev FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | B 67 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Give Fremad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
14 | Hellevad IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
15 | HOG Hinnerup | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
16 | Østbirk IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
17 | BNS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
18 | Lystrup IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|
19 | Skærbæk Ungdomsboldklub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Vinder kamp 254716 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Vinder kamp 254731 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Vinder kamp 254733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Vinder kamp 254751 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Vinder kamp 850051 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Vinder kamp 985957 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Hammel GF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
27 | Nord-Als B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
28 | Sdr. Hygum B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
29 | Viby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
30 | Egebjerg IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
31 | Taulov/Skærbæk IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
32 | Hatting-Torsted Fodbold | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
33 | Aars IK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
34 | Sole IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
35 | Bjerre Herred Fodbold | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
36 | Ensted IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
37 | Skagen IK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
38 | Hammelev SUF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
39 | Nors B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
40 | Saxild IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
41 | FC Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
42 | Hjordkær UIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
43 | OB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
44 | Toftlund IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
45 | Øster Alling IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
StillingM+32 11:11 - Forår/Efterår 2024 • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | BNS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Broager UI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | DGF Flensborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Dybbøl IU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Egen UI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Egernsund KIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Gråsten B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Nord-Als B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
9 | Sønderborg FB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |