Menu

KampprogramHerrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 47

August 2022

Sønderborg B
4 - 0
livescore
Ude
SwipBox Arena - Sundsmarkcentret

Nord/Als B

Nord/Als B
1 - 3
livescore
Hjemme
Nordals Idrætscenter

Hjordkær UIF

Lundtoft IF
1 - 2
livescore
Ude
Kliplev Hallen

Nord/Als B
September 2022

Nord/Als B
1 - 5
livescore
Hjemme
Nordals Idrætscenter

Ravsted UI

Sønderborg Fremad
2 - 3
Ude
Bygma Park

Nord/Als B

Bylderup/B
3 - 1
livescore
Ude
Bylderup Idrætscenter

Nord/Als B

Nord/Als B
2 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
Nordals Idrætscenter

Lundtoft IF

Hjordkær UIF
0 - 1
livescore
Ude
Hjordkær Stadion

Nord/Als B
Oktober 2022

Nord/Als B
0 - 5
livescore
Hjemme
Nordals Idrætscenter

Sønderborg B

Bov IF
1 - 0
livescore
Ude
Bov IF Kunstgræs

Nord/Als B

Nord/Als B
3 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Nordals Idrætscenter

Bov IF

Nord/Als B
2 - 4
livescore
Hjemme
Nordals Idrætscenter

Bylderup/B

Ravsted UI
5 - 1
livescore
Ude
Ravsted Fritidscenter

Nord/Als B

Nord/Als B
3 - 1
livescore
Hjemme
Linak Arena Kunstgræsbane

Sønderborg Fremad

KampprogramPlayoffkampe Serie 3 - Serie 4 • Pulje 1

November 2022

Nord/Als B
2 - 3
livescore
Hjemme
Nordals Idrætscenter

Rødekro IF (1)

StillingHerrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2022 • Pulje 47

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Sønderborg B 14 10 2 2 32
2 Ravsted UI 14 8 3 3 27
3 Bylderup/B 14 7 5 2 26
4 Hjordkær UIF 14 6 2 6 20
5 Bov IF 14 5 4 5 19
6 Nord/Als B 14 5 1 8 16
7 Lundtoft IF 14 3 3 8 12
8 Sønderborg Fremad 14 1 2 11 5

StillingPlayoffkampe Serie 3 - Serie 4 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Fuglebakken KFUM (2) 2 2 0 0 6
2 Vindblæs B (1) 2 2 0 0 6
3 BV Oksbøl 2 2 0 0 6
4 Dronninglund IF 2 2 0 0 6
5 Skibet IF (1) 2 2 0 0 6
6 Fuglebakken KFUM (1) 2 2 0 0 6
7 Sejs Svejbæk IF 2 2 0 0 6
8 Rødekro IF (1) 2 2 0 0 6
9 Egebjerg IF 2 2 0 0 6
10 FC Åben Modus 1 1 0 0 3
11 Nordvestmors BK 1 1 0 0 3
12 Mou IF 1 1 0 0 3
13 GVL Løkken 1 1 0 0 3
14 Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold 1 1 0 0 3
15 Ørslevkloster IF 1 1 0 0 3
16 AH 2012 1 1 0 0 3
17 Viby IF (2) 1 1 0 0 3
18 Gug B 1 1 0 0 3
19 Gredstedbro B 1 1 0 0 3
20 FC Hornstrup 1 1 0 0 3
21 Skovlund IF 1 1 0 0 3
22 Støvring IF 1 1 0 0 3
23 Østervraa IF 1 1 0 0 3
24 Klokkerholm IF 2 1 0 1 3
25 EIF/NSG 1 1 0 0 3
26 Sabro IF 2 1 0 1 3
27 Spangsbjerg IF 2 1 0 1 3
28 Klejtrup B 2 1 0 1 3
29 Jelling fS 2 1 0 1 3
30 Bække SF 2 1 0 1 3
31 Stilling IF 2 1 0 1 3
32 Vivild IF 2 1 0 1 3
33 Aalborg Chang (1) 2 1 0 1 3
34 FC Nordsiden 2 1 0 1 3
35 Doense/Vebbestrup IF 2 1 0 1 3
36 Naur-Sir-Krunderup 2 1 0 1 3
37 Aarhus Fremad (2) 2 1 0 1 3
38 Koldby/Hørdum IF 2 1 0 1 3
39 FodboldHoldet Herning (2) 2 1 0 1 3
40 Vinder kamp 781123 Dronninglund - Bangsbo Freja 0 0 0 0 0
41 Vinder kamp 781124 Klokkerholm - Vraa/B 0 0 0 0 0
42 Vinder kamp 781125 Aalborg Chang 1 - Løgstør 1 0 0 0 0 0
43 Vinder kamp 781126 FC Nordsiden - Svenstrup/G 0 0 0 0 0
44 Vinder kamp 781127 Vindblæs - KB 81 0 0 0 0 0
45 Vinder kamp 781128 IK Rosendal 1 - Doense/V 0 0 0 0 0
46 Vinder kamp 781129 Koldby/H - Sallindsund 1 0 0 0 0 0
47 Vinder kamp 781130 Bruunshåb - Klejtrup 0 0 0 0 0
48 Vinder kamp 781131 SHN/Ulfborg - Naur/Sir 0 0 0 0 0
49 Vinder kamp 781132 Sejs - Sjørslev-D 0 0 0 0 0
50 Vinder kamp 781139 Fodboldholdet H 2 - Tjørring 2 0 0 0 0 0
51 Vinder kamp 781140 BK Oksbøl - Aadum 0 0 0 0 0
52 Vinder kamp 781141 Vivild - VH Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0
53 Vinder kamp 781142 Dronningborg - Sabro IF 0 0 0 0 0
54 Vinder kamp 781143 Fuglebakken 2 - JAI 2 0 0 0 0 0
55 Vinder kamp 781144 Aabyhøj IF 2 - Aarhus F 2 0 0 0 0 0
56 Vinder kamp 781145 Aabyhøj 1 - Fuglebakken 1 0 0 0 0 0
57 Vinder kamp 781146 Stilling - Kolt/H 0 0 0 0 0
58 Vinder kamp 781147 Egebjerg IF - Skjold SS 0 0 0 0 0
59 Vinder kamp 784052 Brædstrup IF - Jelling fS 0 0 0 0 0
60 Vinder kamp 784053 Munkevænget - Skibet 1 0 0 0 0 0
61 Vinder kamp 784054 Høm-Seem - Bække SF 0 0 0 0 0
62 Vinder kamp 784055 FC Esbjerg Øst 1 - Spangsbjerg 0 0 0 0 0
63 Vinder kamp 784056 Dybbøl 1 - Rødekro 1 0 0 0 0 0
64 IK Rosendal (1) 1 0 0 1 0
65 Hirtshals B 1 0 0 1 0
66 Lemming IF 1 0 0 1 0
67 Sulsted IF 1 0 0 1 0
68 Østbirk IF 1 0 0 1 0
69 Brædstrup IF 1 0 0 1 0
70 Nord/Als B 1 0 0 1 0
71 Sallingsund FC (1) 1 0 0 1 0
72 Sjørslev/Demstrup IF 1 0 0 1 0
73 Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1) 1 0 0 1 0
74 Dybbøl IU (1) 1 0 0 1 0
75 FC Esbjerg Øst (1) 1 0 0 1 0
76 Høm/Seem UIF 1 0 0 1 0
77 SHN/Ulfborg 1 0 0 1 0
78 Skjold SS 1 0 0 1 0
79 VSK Aarhus (2) 1 0 0 1 0
80 Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF 1 0 0 1 0
81 Løgstør IF (1) 1 0 0 1 0
82 JAI, Aarhus (2) 1 0 0 1 0
83 Kolt/Hasselager IF 1 0 0 1 0
84 VH Fodbold 1 0 0 1 0
85 Munkevængets FI 1 0 0 1 0
86 Aabyhøj IF (2) 1 0 0 1 0
87 Dronningborg B 1 0 0 1 0
88 Skjern GF 1 0 0 1 0
89 Vonsild FK 1 0 0 1 0
90 Bangsbo Freja 1 0 0 1 0
91 Aadum IU 1 0 0 1 0
92 Aabyhøj IF (1) 1 0 0 1 0
93 KB 81 Aalborg 1 0 0 1 0
94 Alliancen IF 1 0 0 1 0
95 Vraa/Børglum IF 1 0 0 1 0
96 Tjørring IF (2) 1 0 0 1 0

Holdets stab

Cheftræner
profil
Kim Hansen
Assistent
ingen pic
Frank Andersen